3 Bedroom Gorgeous Home In Camaiore
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - 3 Bedroom Gorgeous Home In Camaiore
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Outdoor furniture
- Smoke alarms
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at 3 Bedroom Gorgeous Home In Camaiore starts at 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
3 Bedroom Gorgeous Home In Camaiore is located at Camaiore, Italy.
Total cost at 3 Bedroom Gorgeous Home In Camaiore depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
There are dining options near 3 Bedroom Gorgeous Home In Camaiore, including Ristorante Antipasteria Katia Montebello (800 m).
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through 3 Bedroom Gorgeous Home In Camaiore.
The drive from Pisa International Airport to 3 Bedroom Gorgeous Home In Camaiore usually takes around 45 minutes.
The property is approximately 2.0 km from the city center.
This accommodation exclusively offers Three-Bedroom Vacation Home rooms.
Free on-site parking is available for guests.
The staff at 3 Bedroom Gorgeous Home In Camaiore speak multiple languages, including Danish, German, English, Spanish, French, Croatian, Italian, Dutch, Norwegian, Polish and Swedish.
Guests will find several landmarks in the vicinity, including Piazza Filadelfo Simi (5.1 km), Museo dei Bozzetti Pierluigi Gherardi (4.3 km), Skate Plaza Versilia (6.7 km) and Via Trieste (7.2 km), making it easy to discover the area around the accommodation.

























